Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Distribution Media

License Type

Licensing Program

Product Family

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 1,275
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-BiDi
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 832-918 nm
  • for P/N: N6K-C6004-M12Q=, N7K-F312FQ-25=, N9K-C9396PX, N9K-X9636PQ, N9K-X9636PQ-RF
MSRP: €1,207.83

€985.50

Stock: 468
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= SHI Part #: 27976598

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP: €2,086.00

€1,470.09

Stock: 247
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-S= SHI Part #: 29897404

Cisco Performance on Demand

  • License
  • 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps
  • for Integrated Services Router 4331
MSRP: €1,505.25

€1,395.60

Mfr Part #: FL-4330-PERF-K9= SHI Part #: 29471913

Cisco U.S. Export Restriction Compliance license for 4330 series

  • License
  • for Integrated Services Router 4331
MSRP: €852.98

€790.84

Mfr Part #: FL-4330-HSEC-K9= SHI Part #: 29742003

Arista Provisioning Software Mod-1

  • License To Use (electronic delivery)
  • 1 license
  • for Arista 7500R2-36CQ, 7500R-36CQ, 7500R-36Q, 7500R-48S2CQ, 7504R, 7508R, 7512R, 7516R
MSRP: €9,995.00

€7,668.64

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: JH718AAE SHI Part #: 34659344

APC - UPS - 980 Watt

  • 1500 VA
  • RS-232, USB
  • output connectors: 8

€476.47

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: S26361-F4542-L150 SHI Part #: 26686952

Arista Enhanced Software Mod-3

  • Layer 3 license
  • 1 chassis (12 slots)
  • for Arista 7504E, 7504N, 7504R, 7508, 7508E, 7508N, 7508R, 7512N, 7512R, 7516R

€23,013.93

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: JQ055AAE SHI Part #: 34659428

Arista Enhanced Software Mod-4

  • License To Use (electronic delivery)
  • 1 license
  • for Arista 7504E, 7504N, 7504R, 7508, 7508E, 7508N, 7508R, 7512N, 7512R, 7516R

€30,686.59

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: JQ323AAE SHI Part #: 34659510
Mfr Part #: GC108P-100PES SHI Part #: 37655524

Cisco - License - 1Gb/10 Gb/FC port

  • for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
MSRP: €3,689.19

€2,580.93

Mfr Part #: UCS-LIC-10GE= SHI Part #: 24932135

Cisco Storage Protocols Services

  • License
  • for Nexus 56128P, 5672UP
MSRP: €6,400.00

€5,336.45

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N56-16P-SSK9= SHI Part #: 29057592

HP Neoware TeemTalk Terminal Emulator for Windows PCs or Servers

  • (v. 7)
  • license + 1 Year Software Technical Support
  • 1 seat
  • electronic
  • Win
MSRP: €139.00

€124.00

Mfr Part #: BC054AAE SHI Part #: 18147244

Arista FlexRoute Layer 3 Lite Software Mod-3

  • Layer 3 license (electronic delivery)
  • 1 license
  • for Arista 7280CR, 7280CR-48, 7280QR-C36, 7280SR, 7280SR-48C6, 7280TR-48C6

€27,617.79

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: JQ047AAE SHI Part #: 34659422

Cisco On-Demand Ports License

  • Activation
  • 8 ports
  • with 8x 8 Gbit/sec SFP+ transceiver
  • for MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch
MSRP: €8,228.70

€6,837.32

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: M9148PL8-8G-SFP= SHI Part #: 21567475
MSRP: €2,709.45

€2,251.31

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: L-FL-39E-HSEC-K9= SHI Part #: 21964276

Cisco IOS Security - License

  • 1 router
  • ESD
  • for Cisco 1941, 1941 Mobile Wireless, 1941 Security, 1941 Security Bundle, 1941 SRE Bundle
MSRP: €1,400.00

€1,302.56

Mfr Part #: L-SL-19-SEC-K9= SHI Part #: 21235763
MSRP: €1,756.13

€1,628.20

Mfr Part #: SL-4330-SEC-K9= SHI Part #: 29673700
MSRP: €8,050.00

€6,721.67

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: FLSA1-BIN-1X10GE= SHI Part #: 29024603

Arista FlexRoute Layer 3 Lite Software 1G

  • License To Use (electronic delivery)
  • 1 license
  • for Arista 7020TR-48
MSRP: €4,061.00

€3,832.99

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: JQ053AAE SHI Part #: 34659427

Cisco Gen. 2 FI - License

  • for UCS 6200 Series 16-port 10Gb Unified Port Expansion Module
MSRP: €1,230.17

€860.62

Mfr Part #: UCS-L-6200-10G-C= SHI Part #: 29631743
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,275
 
12345...64

Compare