Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 1,321
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable

  • Bi-Directional
  • HDMI to DVI or DVI to HDMI Adapter for Your Computer Monitor (HDMIDVIMM6)
  • Video cable
  • HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • black
MSRP: €16.99

€10.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: HDMIDVIMM6 SHI Part #: 14672300

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • HDMI Video Converter
  • Latching DP Connector
  • Monitor to HDMI Adapter (DP2HDMI2)
  • Video adapter
  • DisplayPort / HDMI
MSRP: €21.99

€17.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: DP2HDMI2 SHI Part #: 21220967

Lenovo - DVI cable - single link

  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
  • 20 cm
  • gray
  • for ThinkCentre M70; M715q (2nd Gen); M720; M75; M80; M90; M920; ThinkStation P340; V530-15

€28.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 45J7915 SHI Part #: 18826572

StarTech.com HDMI Coupler / Gender Changer

  • HDMI to HDMI F/F
  • Gender Changer Adapter Coupler (GCHDMIFF)
  • HDMI coupler
  • HDMI (F) to HDMI (F)
  • black
  • for P/N: CDP2HDMM2MB, DP2HDMM2MB, HDDVIMM3, HDMM1MP, HDMM2MP, HDMM3MP, HDPMM50, MDP2HDMM2MB
MSRP: €14.99

€9.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: GCHDMIFF SHI Part #: 16991552

StarTech.com USB Multi Charging Cable

  • 3.3 ft / 1m
  • Lightning / USB-C / Micro-USB
  • Braided
  • MFi Certified
  • USB 2.0
  • 3 in 1 Charging (LTCUB1MGR)

€32.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: LTCUB1MGR SHI Part #: 33913530

StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable

  • M/M
  • MDP to DVI Cable
  • MiniDP to DVI
  • Mini DP to DVI Converter (MDP2DVIMM6)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M)
MSRP: €34.99

€33.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVIMM6 SHI Part #: 21958878

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €453.00

€381.15

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable

€36.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 27701128

StarTech.com 0.3m (11in) Short Black Apple® 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad

  • Charge and Sync Cable (USBLT30CMB)
  • Lightning cable
  • Lightning (M) to USB (M)
  • 30 cm
  • double shielded
  • black

€19.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: USBLT30CMB SHI Part #: 27311604

StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter

  • F/F
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (F) to RJ-45 (F)
  • GC98FF
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (F) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €9.99

€2.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: GC98FF SHI Part #: 13974767

StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable

  • DB9 RS232 Serial Extension Cable
  • Male to Female Cable (MXT1003MBK)
  • Serial extension cable
  • DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • 3 m
  • black
MSRP: €9.99

€5.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MXT1003MBK SHI Part #: 26514784

Cisco StackPower - Power cable

  • 1.5 m
  • for Catalyst 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
MSRP: €226.29

€181.28

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-SPWR-150CM= SHI Part #: 21836586

StarTech.com 20Gbps Thunderbolt 3 Cable

  • 3.3ft/1m
  • Black
  • 4k 60Hz
  • Certified TB3 USB-C to USB-C Charger Cord w/ 100W Power Delivery (TBLT3MM1M)
  • Thunderbolt cable
  • USB-C (M) to USB-C (M)

€32.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: TBLT3MM1M SHI Part #: 31617403

StarTech.com 4m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

  • M/M
  • 4m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort
  • Mini DP to DP Cable (MDP2DPMM4M)
  • DisplayPort cable
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 4 m
MSRP: €23.99

€22.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DPMM4M SHI Part #: 26303298

StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable

  • 6 ft / 2m
  • USB A to C
  • USB 2.0 Cable
  • USB Adapter Cable
  • USB Type C
  • USB-C Cable (USB2AC2M)
MSRP: €16.99

€14.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AC2M SHI Part #: 32520177

Cisco Cabinet Jumper

  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 250 V
  • 2.5 cm
  • for Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender, 5010, 5020
MSRP: €112.00

€72.93

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-C13-CBN= SHI Part #: 18908539

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 6-15 (M)

  • AC 250 V
  • 2.5 m
  • North America
  • for Catalyst 4928 10, 4948, 4948 10; Nexus 2148T, 5010, 5020
MSRP: €50.00

€46.48

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-N5K6A-NA= SHI Part #: 17796700

Tripp Lite 6ft Null Modem Serial DB9 RS232 Cable Adapter Gold M/F 6'

  • Null modem cable
  • DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • molded
MSRP: €10.17

€3.08

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: P454-006 SHI Part #: 12242587

StarTech.com SATA to Left Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable

  • SATA cable
  • Serial ATA 150/300/600
  • SATA (R) to SATA (R)
  • 1 ft
  • left-angled connector
  • red
MSRP: €7.99

€7.40

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SATA12LA1 SHI Part #: 22613331

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Green 1000'

  • Bulk cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: €965.52

€359.27

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N224-01K-GN SHI Part #: 32507026
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,321
 
12345...67

Compare