Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 20 of 137
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 7m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€10.99

 In Stock
Stock: 122
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC7MBK SHI Part #: 26084306

StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€7.72

 In Stock
Stock: 211
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MGR SHI Part #: 32585489

StarTech.com 1 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €9.99

€1.99

 In Stock
Stock: 93
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH1 SHI Part #: 14713730

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€5.24

 In Stock
Stock: 1,227
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MBK SHI Part #: 26558432

StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€7.28

 In Stock
Stock: 718
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MBK SHI Part #: 25378689

StarTech.com 6 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 6ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: €9.99

€3.99

 In Stock
Stock: 100
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH6BL SHI Part #: 12432862

€9.99

 In Stock
Stock: 111
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 6ASPAT1MGR SHI Part #: 33888174

€11.99

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 6ASPAT2MGR SHI Part #: 33888204

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: €23.99

€17.99

 In Stock
Stock: 26
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635

Tripp Lite 10ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 10'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-48C (M) to RJ-48C (M)
  • 3 m
  • shielded
  • beige
MSRP: €60.69

€22.58

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N266-010 SHI Part #: 19930161

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • MM Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
MSRP: €19.99

€15.49

 In Stock
Stock: 109
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: €21.99

€17.99

 In Stock
Stock: 14
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 15083337

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10Gb Aqua
  • MM Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: €22.99

€17.99

 In Stock
Stock: 93
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: €35.99

€34.89

 Low Stock
Stock: 3
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 SHI Part #: 28722638

StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€3.32

 In Stock
Stock: 223
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MBL SHI Part #: 29898837

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€6.99

 In Stock
Stock: 328
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MBL SHI Part #: 26558439

StarTech.com 1m White Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless

€2.99

 In Stock
Stock: 1,032
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MWH SHI Part #: 28890716

StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€6.12

 In Stock
Stock: 433
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MWH SHI Part #: 29898854

StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€4.24

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMBL SHI Part #: 26558437

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €46.99

€7.72

 In Stock
Stock: 285
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513
Showing 1 - 20 of 137
 
12345...7

Compare