Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Présentation 1 - 20 of 1,521
 
1

Filtres

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

€1.99

Stock: 303
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024

StarTech.com 2m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€4.60

Stock: 366
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MWH SHI Part #: 29898846

StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€7.72

Stock: 615
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MGR SHI Part #: 32585489

StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€3.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MWH SHI Part #: 29898854

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

€52.67

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 83415 SHI Part #: 34621778

StarTech.com 5m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€7.72

Stock: 86
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBK SHI Part #: 32585801

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • White Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC5MWH)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
MSRP: €5.99

€5.62

Stock: 70
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MWH SHI Part #: 28890720

StarTech.com 50cm CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Grey Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC50CMGR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP

€1.99

Stock: 357
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMGR SHI Part #: 29865600

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Green Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC1MGN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP

€2.99

Stock: 182
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MGN SHI Part #: 28890714

€6.99

Stock: 95
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MBL SHI Part #: 26558439

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €4.14

€1.63

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BK SHI Part #: 17322893

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.50

€2.54

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-005-GY SHI Part #: 13720168

StarTech.com 7m CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Black Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC7MBK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • UTP

€10.99

Stock: 58
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC7MBK SHI Part #: 26084306

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Patch cable

€26.99

Stock: 29
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 14459329

StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC15)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€61.99

Stock: 4
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC15 SHI Part #: 37536228

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€37.99

Stock: 6
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

StarTech.com 1ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Green Molded Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz
  • Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (C6PATCH1GN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
MSRP: €7.99

€1.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH1GN SHI Part #: 14459374

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 1 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: €6.99

€1.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH1BK SHI Part #: 15978537

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • ST/SC
  • OM1
  • ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €19.99

€13.07

Stock: 7
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: FIBSTSC2 SHI Part #: 12566049

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €19.99

€16.99

Stock: 27
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 15083350
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,521
 
12345...77

Compare