Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 20 of 148
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €46.99

€7.72

 In Stock
Stock: 331
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€7.72

 In Stock
Stock: 266
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MGR SHI Part #: 32585489

StarTech.com 1 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €9.99

€1.99

 In Stock
Stock: 29
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH1 SHI Part #: 14713730

StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1

€35.99

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 6 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 6ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: €7.99

€3.99

 In Stock
Stock: 90
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH6BL SHI Part #: 12432862

€6.99

 In Stock
Stock: 50
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT10MBL SHI Part #: 33816803

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: €23.99

€17.99

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635

Tripp Lite 10ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 10'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-48C (M) to RJ-48C (M)
  • 3 m
  • shielded
  • beige
MSRP: €60.69

€22.58

Stock: n/a
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N266-010 SHI Part #: 19930161

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Crossover Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 10'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €11.76

€4.06

Stock: n/a
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N210-010-GY SHI Part #: 15143154

StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10Gb Aqua
  • MM Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
MSRP: €26.99

€23.69

 In Stock
Stock: 46
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com 2m White Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless

€7.28

 In Stock
Stock: 224
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC2MWH SHI Part #: 28990745

StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€4.60

 In Stock
Stock: 270
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MBL SHI Part #: 29898841

StarTech.com 5m Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
MSRP: €5.99

€5.62

 In Stock
Stock: 118
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MRD SHI Part #: 28890719

StarTech.com Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€16.99

 In Stock
Stock: 60
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC15MOR SHI Part #: 25375239

StarTech.com 3m Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: €3.99

€3.49

 In Stock
Stock: 344
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MRD SHI Part #: 28689817

StarTech.com 3m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€6.12

 In Stock
Stock: 571
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MBK SHI Part #: 29898848

StarTech.com 3m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€6.12

 In Stock
Stock: 283
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MGR SHI Part #: 29898851

StarTech.com Snagless Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€6.12

 In Stock
Stock: 351
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT3MWH SHI Part #: 29898854

StarTech.com 10m Green Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
  • green

€10.33

 In Stock
Stock: 29
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MGN SHI Part #: 32670137

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€5.24

 In Stock
Stock: 719
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MBK SHI Part #: 26558432
Showing 1 - 20 of 148
 
12345...8

Compare