Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Présentation 1 - 20 of 1,664
 
1

Filtres

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 15m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€11.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT15MGR SHI Part #: 26558425

APC - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5
  • stranded
  • gray

€6.75

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 3827GY-5 SHI Part #: 12461960

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €7.59

€2.54

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-005-GY SHI Part #: 13720168

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
MSRP: €44.80

€33.90

 Backorder
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N368-15M SHI Part #: 16102358

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Cat6 Patch Cable (FIBLCST3)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
MSRP: €21.99

€16.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST3 SHI Part #: 14578635

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €18.99

€17.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14578633

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC2)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €17.99

€16.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 15083337
MSRP: €7.99

€1.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH1GN SHI Part #: 14459374

StarTech.com 5m Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless, stranded

€4.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MGN SHI Part #: 33235022

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €21.99

€15.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST2 SHI Part #: 15083356

StarTech.com 5m Red Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless, stranded

€4.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MRD SHI Part #: 33235024

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM3
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2)
MSRP: €19.99

€14.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 17303669

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €25.99

€17.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable

€35.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €31.99

€27.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €43.99

€38.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €26.99

€22.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 27701287

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €29.99

€24.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 27667143

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €19.99

€15.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 15083334

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • ST/SC
  • OM1
  • ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC3)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €17.99

€16.99

 Unknown
Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBSTSC3 SHI Part #: 12566050
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,664
 
12345...84

Compare