Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Présentation 1 - 20 of 1,533
 
1

Filtres

  • "patch"

Product Search Results

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

€67.70

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 83415 SHI Part #: 34621778

StarTech.com 1m White Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • riser, snagless

€1.99

Stock: 204
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MWH SHI Part #: 30025024

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.18

€1.63

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BK SHI Part #: 17322893

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: €6.50

€2.54

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-005-GY SHI Part #: 13720168

€2.99

Stock: 133
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MGN SHI Part #: 28890714

€2.99

Stock: 402
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMGR SHI Part #: 29865600

€11.99

Stock: 49
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MRD SHI Part #: 32670139

€7.99

Stock: 93
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC5MBL SHI Part #: 26558439

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM2
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €16.99

€15.99

Stock: 17
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCST2 SHI Part #: 26831194

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC2)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €17.99

€16.99

Stock: 18
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 15083337

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €17.99

€14.99

Stock: 13
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST1 SHI Part #: 15083353

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €21.99

€20.99

Stock: 2
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 15083338

StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC15)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€61.99

Stock: 3
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC15 SHI Part #: 37536228

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€37.99

Stock: 1
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 1 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: €7.99

€1.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH1BK SHI Part #: 15978537

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €22.99

€19.99

Stock: 42
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable

€35.99

Stock: 3
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €31.99

€27.99

Stock: 41
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €43.99

€38.99

Stock: 4
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: €42.99

€41.99

Stock: 2
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 27701128
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,533
 
12345...77

Compare