Category

Filters

  • "patch"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Showing 1 - 20 of 148
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €12.99

€7.72

 In Stock
Stock: 276
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

StarTech.com 1 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €9.99

€1.99

 In Stock
Stock: 50
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH1 SHI Part #: 14713730

Cisco - Patch cable - SFP (M) to SFP (M)

  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
MSRP: €275.00

€232.41

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-SFP-50CM= SHI Part #: 14976262

StarTech.com 6 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 6ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: €7.99

€3.99

 In Stock
Stock: 90
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH6BL SHI Part #: 12432862

Tripp Lite 5ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 5'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-48C (M) to RJ-48C (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • shielded
  • beige
MSRP: €46.34

€17.24

Stock: n/a
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N266-005 SHI Part #: 19930159

Tripp Lite 10ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 10'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-48C (M) to RJ-48C (M)
  • 3 m
  • shielded
  • beige
MSRP: €60.69

€22.58

Stock: n/a
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N266-010 SHI Part #: 19930161

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable

€35.99

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic

€38.99

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €26.99

€23.69

 In Stock
Stock: 45
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €19.99

€15.49

 In Stock
Stock: 163
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663

StarTech.com 7m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€10.99

 In Stock
Stock: 107
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC7MBK SHI Part #: 26084306

StarTech.com 0.5m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€4.24

 In Stock
Stock: 418
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC50CMBL SHI Part #: 26558437

StarTech.com Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless

€1.99

 In Stock
Stock: 176
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MOR SHI Part #: 29935855

StarTech.com 3m Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: €3.99

€3.49

 In Stock
Stock: 344
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MRD SHI Part #: 28689817

StarTech.com 2m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

€4.60

 In Stock
Stock: 250
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT2MBL SHI Part #: 29898841

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€3.32

 In Stock
Stock: 634
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MBK SHI Part #: 29898836

StarTech.com 10m Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
  • red

€10.33

 In Stock
Stock: 30
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MRD SHI Part #: 32670139

StarTech.com 10m Yellow Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 10 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 10 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
  • yellow

€10.33

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC10MYL SHI Part #: 32670141

StarTech.com Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€16.99

 In Stock
Stock: 45
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC15MOR SHI Part #: 25375239

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

€4.99

 In Stock
Stock: 274
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC3MBL SHI Part #: 25375243
Showing 1 - 20 of 148
 
12345...8

Compare