Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 6,391
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

HPE Smart Active Optical Cable

  • 25GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
MSRP: €975.00

€911.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: Q9S67A SHI Part #: 35959579

HPE Aruba 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (1440 W)
MSRP: €6,660.00

€5,379.00

Stock: 27
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL322A SHI Part #: 33543043

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C

€133.00

Stock: 68
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €382.36

€244.68

Stock: 131
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter

  • 1920x1200 – Thunderbolt 2 – mDP to DVI Converter for Your Mini DP MacBook or PC (MDP2DVI)
  • DVI adapter
  • Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
  • 10.2 cm
  • black
  • for P/N: DP2MDPMF3, DVIDDMM1, DVIDDMM10M, DVIDDMM25, DVIDDMM2M, DVIDDMM3M, DVIDDMM5M

€16.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVI SHI Part #: 21149141

TRENDnet TK 207K - KVM switch

  • 2 x KVM port(s)
  • 1 local user
  • desktop
MSRP: €29.99

€24.11

Stock: 7
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: TK-207K SHI Part #: 16425097

HP - VGA adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)

  • 20 cm
  • for HP 260 G4, t540; Desktop Pro 300 G6; Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 805 G6; ProDesk 40X G6
MSRP: €39.00

€19.00

Stock: 114
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AS615AA SHI Part #: 19666669

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436
  • active
MSRP: €1,233.85

€915.68

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 27265046

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €45.99

€36.99

Stock: 6
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

HPE Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ 1-Slot

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (720 W)
MSRP: €3,620.00

€2,929.00

Stock: 75
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JL320A SHI Part #: 33545808

StarTech.com Replacement USB Mouse to PS/2 Adapter

  • F/M
  • USB mouse to PS2 Adapter
  • USB to PS2 Adapter
  • (GC46FM)
  • Mouse adapter
  • PS/2 (M) to USB (F)
MSRP: €9.99

€3.99

Stock: 33
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GC46FM SHI Part #: 14727295

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Bulk Cat 5e Plugs
  • 50x RJ45 Ends (CRJ4550PK)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)

€33.99

Stock: 16
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 1/2.5/5GBase-T POE+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (860 W)
MSRP: €11,940.00

€9,594.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: R0M68A SHI Part #: 36505098

StarTech.com Dual Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch

  • 2 Port
  • USB 2.0 Hub
  • Audio and Microphone
  • DP KVM Switch (SV231DPDDUA)
  • KVM / audio switch
  • 2 x KVM / audio

€443.99

Stock: 31
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DPDDUA SHI Part #: 21841811

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pack (CRJ45C6STR50)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • stranded
  • clear (pack of 50)
MSRP: €42.99

€38.99

Stock: 7
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6STR50 SHI Part #: 21845982

StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB 2.0 over IP Device Server Adapter

  • USB Ethernet Over LAN Network Printer Converter (USB1000IP)
  • Device server
  • GigE, USB 2.0

€129.99

Stock: 3
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB1000IP SHI Part #: 22875550

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €112.35

€70.53

Stock: 71
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-0.5M= SHI Part #: 17606645

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 8; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €454.43

€289.17

Stock: 113
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G, 1505G, 1510AG
MSRP: €166.49

€115.71

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB005LL-N= SHI Part #: 17538116

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Expansion Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 18 cm
  • for ThinkPad L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Extreme (2nd Gen); X380 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 370
MSRP: €21.99

€18.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90F84315 SHI Part #: 28991662
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,391
 

Compare