Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 2,239
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fibre optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: €33.58

€16.66

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 85550 SHI Part #: 28327200

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort MST Hub

  • Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter
  • MST Hub mDP 1.2 to 2x DP (MSTMDP122DP)
  • Video splitter
  • 2 x DisplayPort
  • desktop

€105.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MSTMDP122DP SHI Part #: 30471310

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €382.36

€270.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Yellow 1000'

  • Bulk cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: €391.73

€145.76

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-YW SHI Part #: 32372393
MSRP: €10,029.98

€9,291.65

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= SHI Part #: 17759783

StarTech.com DB9 to RJ45 Modular Adapter

  • M/F
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • GC98MF
  • Serial adapter
  • DB-9 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €6.99

€1.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: GC98MF SHI Part #: 15955286

StarTech.com 2-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch

  • Dual-Monitor
  • 4K 60
  • with Audio & USB Peripheral Support
  • DP 1.2
  • USB Hub (SV231DPDDUA2)
  • KVM / audio / USB switch

€501.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DPDDUA2 SHI Part #: 33523820

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.2 m
  • for HPE 59XX; FlexFabric 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €200.00

€195.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: JD096C SHI Part #: 25575593

StarTech.com Dual Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch

  • 2 Port
  • USB 2.0 Hub
  • Audio and Microphone
  • DP KVM Switch (SV231DPDDUA)
  • KVM / audio switch
  • 2 x KVM / audio

€427.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DPDDUA SHI Part #: 21841811

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter

  • 1080p
  • Single Link
  • Active
  • Mini DP (Thunderbolt) to DVI Monitor Adapter (MDP2DVIS)
  • DVI adapter
  • dual link
MSRP: €44.99

€40.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: MDP2DVIS SHI Part #: 22784734

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub

  • Portable Mini Multiport USB Travel Dock
  • USB Extender Black for Business PC/Mac, laptops (ST4300MINU3B)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop
  • for P/N: FCREADMICRO3, MSDREADU3CA, USB3S2ESATA3

€28.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4300MINU3B SHI Part #: 27169810

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €12.99

€3.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €394.26

€334.67

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

€51.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2VGAMM1MB SHI Part #: 32732928

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €22.99

€15.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'

  • Bulk cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: €391.73

€145.76

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-BK SHI Part #: 32372392

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Passive DVI Video Converter with Latching DP Connector (DP2DVI2)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
  • black
  • for P/N: DK30C2DPEP, DK30C2DPEPUE, DK30C2DPPD, DK30C2DPPDUE, DK30CH2DEPUE, MST14DP123DP
MSRP: €18.99

€15.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI2 SHI Part #: 21221023

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Adapter

  • 1920x1200
  • Display Port to DVI Dongle
  • Passive DP to DVI-D Adapter (DP2DVI)
  • DisplayPort adapter
  • single link
  • DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F)
MSRP: €26.99

€21.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: DP2DVI SHI Part #: 17611826

StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI KVM

  • HDMI KVM Switch
  • 1080p
  • USB 3.0 & Audio Support
  • KVM Video Switch (SV431HDU3A2)
  • KVM / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB + 3 x SuperSpeed USB

€504.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: SV431HDU3A2 SHI Part #: 32129975

StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A Hub Adapter
  • Mini USB 2.0 Hub
  • Bus-powered USB Type-C Port Expander (ST4200MINIC)
  • Hub
  • 4 x USB 2.0
  • desktop

€24.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ST4200MINIC SHI Part #: 34238251
Showing 1 - 20 of 2,239
 

Compare