Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 6,225
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

HP - VGA adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)

  • 20 cm
  • for HP 260 G4; Desktop Pro 300 G6; Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 805 G6; ProDesk 40X G6
MSRP: €39.00

Connectez-vous pour connaître le prix

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: AS615AT SHI Part #: 19966093

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €394.26

€253.65

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

HPE StoreFabric SN3600B

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 8 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 16 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €7,542.00

€7,049.00

Stock: 0
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Q1H70B SHI Part #: 36036919

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€32.99

Stock: 6
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €285.00

€267.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: JD097C SHI Part #: 25575594

StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub with 4x USB-A (USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5Gbps)

  • USB Bus Powered
  • Portable/Laptop USB Type-C Adapter Hub
  • White (HB30C4ABW)
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop

€44.99

Stock: 10
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4ABW SHI Part #: 33551066

Juniper EX Series EX4300-48T

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: €7,995.00

€6,579.09

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: EX4300-48T SHI Part #: 27494961

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €22.99

€17.99

Stock: 27
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC3 SHI Part #: 14578634

StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub

  • USB-C to 4x USB-A (USB 3.0/3.1 Gen 1 SuperSpeed 5Gbps)
  • USB Bus or Self Powered
  • BC 1.2 Charging Hub
  • Hub
  • 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
  • desktop

€52.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: HB30C4AFS SHI Part #: 33619069

StarTech.com 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for HPE JD097C

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432

€67.99

Stock: 10
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JD097CST SHI Part #: 34639753

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 10 m
  • active
  • for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
MSRP: €1,441.38

€1,034.89

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 28431176

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S

  • Switch
  • Managed
  • 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (240 W)
MSRP: €2,439.51

€1,885.50

Stock: 158
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S SHI Part #: 29926790

StarTech.com 3ft/1m USB C to VGA Cable

  • 1920x1200/1080p USB Type C DP Alt Mode to VGA Video Monitor Adapter Cable -Works w/ Thunderbolt 3
  • External video adapter
  • USB-C
  • VGA

€51.99

Stock: 4
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2VGAMM1MB SHI Part #: 32732928

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C

€133.00

Stock: 120
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

StarTech.com Dual Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch

  • 2 Port
  • USB 2.0 Hub
  • Audio and Microphone
  • DP KVM Switch (SV231DPDDUA)
  • KVM / audio switch
  • 2 x KVM / audio
MSRP: €375.99

€303.99

Stock: 29
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV231DPDDUA SHI Part #: 21841811

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €200.00

€178.00

Stock: 0
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9735A SHI Part #: 26819013
MSRP: €99.99

€89.99

Stock: 9
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST122HD20S SHI Part #: 39695174

Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point

  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
MSRP: €1,601.23

€1,237.73

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9 SHI Part #: 31804138

Cisco Catalyst 2960L-16PS-LL

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (120 W)
MSRP: €2,133.19

€1,795.50

Stock: 44
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WS-C2960L-16PS-LL SHI Part #: 33094853

Cisco Catalyst 9200L

  • Network Essentials
  • switch
  • L3
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (1440 W)
MSRP: €5,825.32

€4,806.02

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: C9200L-48P-4G-E SHI Part #: 36825600
Showing 1 - 20 of 6,225
 

Compare