Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 405
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

Cisco - Serial cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F)
  • 1.8 m
  • for Cisco 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN; Catalyst 2960
MSRP: €120.00

€110.84

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= SHI Part #: 18082749

€51.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2VGAMM1MB SHI Part #: 32732928

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €19.99

€16.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663

Cisco StackWise 160 - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48
MSRP: €279.50

€185.93

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T2-1M= SHI Part #: 27699512

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €42.99

€31.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8436
  • active
MSRP: €1,108.00

€929.63

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 28184943

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €453.00

€381.15

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 22470337

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable

€36.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 27701128

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Green 1000'

  • Bulk cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: €965.52

€359.27

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N224-01K-GN SHI Part #: 32507026
MSRP: €123.10

€72.25

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N280-03M-BK SHI Part #: 26878573

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OS1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1)
  • Network cable

€19.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCSC1 SHI Part #: 15083375
MSRP: €391.73

€145.76

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-GY SHI Part #: 14007760

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire

  • 50 Pack (CRJ45C6SOL50)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • clear (pack of 50)
  • for P/N: WIRC6CMPBLU
MSRP: €32.99

€21.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6SOL50 SHI Part #: 22081939
MSRP: €391.73

€145.76

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-WH SHI Part #: 30672094

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €12.99

€3.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €236.00

€189.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 26840131

Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
MSRP: €206.00

€200.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM SHI Part #: 27612224

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Expansion Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 18 cm
  • for 100e (2nd Gen); ThinkPad L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Extreme (2nd Gen); X380 Yoga
MSRP: €21.99

€18.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90F84315 SHI Part #: 28991662

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €21.99

€14.99

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 14459330

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • orange
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €277.00

€225.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25192553
Showing 1 - 20 of 405
 
12345...21

Compare