Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 290
 
1

Product Search Results

Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
MSRP: €206.00

€200.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM SHI Part #: 27612224

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €285.00

€259.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: JD097C SHI Part #: 25575594

StarTech.com 1m White Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless

€2.99

 In Stock
Stock: 610
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATC1MWH SHI Part #: 28890716

Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Networking S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge C6420, R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640
MSRP: €135.00

€78.75

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 470-AAVG SHI Part #: 29816012

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: €28.99

€27.99

 In Stock
Stock: 13
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Comp SFP+ DAC Cable

  • 1 m (3.3 ft.)
  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140

€84.99

 In Stock
Stock: 27
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFPCMM1M SHI Part #: 26777782

Lenovo ThinkPad OneLink+ to RJ45 Adapter

  • Network cable
  • OneLink+ (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • 21.9 cm
  • for ThinkPad P40 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 260
MSRP: €37.99

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90K06975 SHI Part #: 31410245

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Expansion Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 18 cm
  • for 100e (2nd Gen); ThinkPad L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Extreme (2nd Gen); X380 Yoga
MSRP: €21.99

€18.00

 In Stock
Stock: 133
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90F84315 SHI Part #: 28991662

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 2 m
  • twinaxial
  • brown
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140

€171.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= SHI Part #: 26333066

Cisco - Network cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • yellow
  • for Cisco 1600, 1720, 2610, 2611, 2612, 2620, 2621, 900
MSRP: €20.00

€18.00

 In Stock
Stock: 17
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= SHI Part #: 12252540
MSRP: €123.10

€107.98

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N280-03M-BK SHI Part #: 26878573

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • orange
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €277.00

€225.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25192553

Tripp Lite 10ft T1 RJ48C Shielded Cross-Over Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 10'

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-48C (M) to RJ-48C (M)
  • 3 m
  • shielded
  • beige
MSRP: €60.69

€22.58

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N266-010 SHI Part #: 19930161

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €381.15

€270.00

 In Stock
Stock: 67
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €236.00

€189.00

 In Stock
Stock: 37
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 26840131

StarTech.com 1 ft Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 1ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €9.99

€1.99

 In Stock
Stock: 50
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH1 SHI Part #: 14713730

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €273.00

€232.41

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2148, 2232PP 10, 22XX, 50XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX
MSRP: €393.00

€334.67

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €294.00

€234.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 26915948

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic

€38.99

 In Stock
Stock: 18
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 27701066
Showing 1 - 20 of 290
 
12345...15

Compare