Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 2,390
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: €394.26

€253.65

Stock: 20
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Aqua
  • 50/125
  • LSZH Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€32.99

Stock: 6
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 37536229

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €285.00

€267.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: JD097C SHI Part #: 25575594

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €22.99

€17.99

Stock: 27
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC3 SHI Part #: 14578634

StarTech.com 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for HPE JD097C

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432

€67.99

Stock: 10
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JD097CST SHI Part #: 34639753

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Network cable
  • QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 10 m
  • active
  • for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
MSRP: €1,441.38

€1,034.89

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= SHI Part #: 28431176

StarTech.com 3ft/1m USB C to VGA Cable

  • 1920x1200/1080p USB Type C DP Alt Mode to VGA Video Monitor Adapter Cable -Works w/ Thunderbolt 3
  • External video adapter
  • USB-C
  • VGA

€51.99

Stock: 4
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CDP2VGAMM1MB SHI Part #: 32732928

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C

€133.00

Stock: 120
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
MSRP: €200.00

€178.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9735A SHI Part #: 26819013
MSRP: €99.99

€89.99

Stock: 9
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ST122HD20S SHI Part #: 39695174

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

€207.99

Stock: 3
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €382.36

€285.13

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

StarTech.com 5m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless

€7.72

Stock: 86
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBK SHI Part #: 32585801

StarTech.com 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M

  • 10GbE
  • SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (P) latched to SFP+ (P) latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial

€47.99

Stock: 8
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: DACSFP10G3M SHI Part #: 38415608

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable

€35.99

Stock: 7
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €42.99

€28.90

Stock: 11
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.2 m
  • for HPE 59XX; FlexFabric 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €200.00

€195.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: JD096C SHI Part #: 25575593

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • red
MSRP: €1,408.38

€880.79

Stock: 3
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-ACU10M= SHI Part #: 27033887

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
  • Network cable
MSRP: €19.99

€16.99

Stock: 27
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC2 SHI Part #: 15083350

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial
  • tan
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: €273.88

€225.00

Stock: 139
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU1M= SHI Part #: 25237916
Showing 1 - 20 of 2,390
 

Compare