Shop Products | www.shi.fr

Catégorie

Filtres

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Présentation 1 - 20 of 281
 
1

Filtres

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

€207.99

Stock: 3
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

StarTech.com Cat6 Cable

  • Cat6 Crossover Adapter
  • GbE
  • Red
  • Ethernet Network Cable (C6CROSSOVER)
  • Crossover adapter
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €15.99

€9.99

Stock: 4
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6CROSSOVER SHI Part #: 18093214

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'

  • Bulk cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: €391.73

€153.50

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-BK SHI Part #: 32372392

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €348.45

€270.00

Stock: 31
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-3M= SHI Part #: 17606647

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • blue
  • ROLLOVER
  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: €7.99

€4.99

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ROLLOVER SHI Part #: 21220976

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable

€35.99

Stock: 12
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202
MSRP: €102.34

€89.77

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N280-02M-BK SHI Part #: 26878476

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €382.36

€270.00

Stock: 133
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-3M= SHI Part #: 26861925

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable

  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
MSRP: €105.37

€77.37

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: STACK-T1-50CM= SHI Part #: 26863914

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7)
  • Patch cable

€41.99

Stock: 17
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 SHI Part #: 27701128

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pkg
  • Bulk Cat 5e Plugs
  • 50x RJ45 Ends (CRJ4550PK)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e (pack of 50)
MSRP: €28.99

€27.99

Stock: 13
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ4550PK SHI Part #: 14713719

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 3 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, e910t 2U
MSRP: €209.00

€190.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 487655-B21 SHI Part #: 18517693

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 5 m
  • for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
MSRP: €330.00

€308.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: JG081C SHI Part #: 25575595

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 50 cm
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €112.35

€90.00

Stock: 10
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-0.5M= SHI Part #: 17606645
MSRP: €176.72

€62.71

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N280-05M-BK SHI Part #: 26878737

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • black
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: €110.35

€90.00

Stock: 10
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= SHI Part #: 26253311

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: €305.00

€269.00

Stock: 0
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9665A SHI Part #: 24750694

StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: €12.99

€7.72

Stock: 113
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT5MBL SHI Part #: 32582513

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Expansion Cable

  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 18 cm
  • for ThinkPad L380; L380 Yoga; X1 Extreme (2nd Gen); X380 Yoga; ThinkPad Yoga 370
MSRP: €21.99

€18.00

Stock: 99
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90F84315 SHI Part #: 28991662

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: €19.99

€15.49

Stock: 59
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 17303663
Showing 1 - 20 of 281
 
12345...15

Compare