Category

Filters

  • "network"

Manufacturer

MSRP

Length

Cable Type

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 100 of 346
 
5

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10Gb Aqua
  • MM Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
MSRP: €22.99

€17.99

 In Stock
Stock: 211
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC2 SHI Part #: 17303665

StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10Gb Aqua
  • MM Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
MSRP: €26.99

€23.69

 Low Stock
Stock: 7
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com 6 ft Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 6ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: €9.99

€3.99

 In Stock
Stock: 110
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH6BL SHI Part #: 12432862

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: €25.99

€20.99

 In Stock
Stock: 12
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 15083338

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 3 m
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €347.29

€0.01

 In Stock
Stock: 43
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-3M= SHI Part #: 17606647

Cisco StackWise Plus

  • Stacking cable
  • 1 m
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
MSRP: €225.00

€185.93

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-STK-E-1M= SHI Part #: 17606646

HPE X230 Local Connect

  • Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable
  • CX4 (M) to CX4 (M)
  • 50 cm
  • for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
MSRP: €255.00

€207.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JD363B SHI Part #: 21774352

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140
MSRP: €110.00

€94.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
MSRP: €235.00

€195.22

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-AOC1M= SHI Part #: 26905801

Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable

  • HD-68 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • for Cisco 1801, 1802, 1803, 1811, 1812, 2801, 2811, 2821, 2851, 3825, 3845
MSRP: €175.00

€139.44

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-HD8-ASYNC= SHI Part #: 15706933

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €135.00

€126.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ837A SHI Part #: 17768415

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €70.00

€65.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ834A SHI Part #: 17768412

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €75.00

€70.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ835A SHI Part #: 17768413

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €95.00

€89.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ836A SHI Part #: 17768414

HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
MSRP: €65.00

€61.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AJ833A SHI Part #: 17768411

Cisco - Network cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • SFF-8436
  • active
  • beige
MSRP: €1,106.00

€929.63

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= SHI Part #: 28776902

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC

  • Network coupler
  • LC (F) to LC (F)
  • fiber optic
  • for P/N: N458-001-9
MSRP: €12.80

€8.22

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N455-000 SHI Part #: 14913742

HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
MSRP: €935.00

€854.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JG331A SHI Part #: 25084941

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Cable

  • RJ45 Ethernet
  • Network cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • molded, flat
  • blue
MSRP: €10.99

€6.65

 In Stock
Stock: 128
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ROLLOVERMM6 SHI Part #: 22906465

HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
MSRP: €800.00

€730.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JG330A SHI Part #: 25084940
Showing 81 - 100 of 346
 
12345...18

Compare