Ajouter aux favoris de l'entreprise
Ajouter à mes favoris

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable


PVGC€15.99
€14.99
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTS…

Réf. fabricant:
Copié dans le presse-papier
 Cliquez pour copier
Réf. SHI:
Copié dans le presse-papier
 Cliquez pour copier
Détails rapides
  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • ST/SC
  • OM1
  • ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2)
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • ST/SC
  • OM1
  • ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2)
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Détails supplémentaires
Prix: €14.99
PVGC: €15.99
Réf. fabricant: FIBSTSC2
Réf. SHI: 12566049
Catégorie: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Fabricant: StarTech.com
Type de produit: Hardware
Informations générales
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionStarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC2) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerStarTech.com
MSRP€15.99
UNSPSC26121607
Descriptif principal
Header / BrandStarTech.com
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty